Jayden Jaymes - PornStar

Extra Large Image


Date of Birth
13 February 1986, Upland, California, USA

Birth Name
Michele Mayo

Height
5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)

Mini Biography
Jayden Jaymes is an American pornographic actress, exotic dancer, and model. She has appeared in around 100 movies since starting her adult film career in November 2006. She was featured in an episode of MTV's True Life about pornography. She has also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles.

Screen shots


PASSWORD NEEDED: ABC123

Video: 28MIN / 112MB / FLV / MAC / LINUX / WINDOWS / ANDROID / IPAD / FULL SCREEN
Download available for you:
Filesonic: http://www.filesonic.com/file/880639064
Oron: http://oron.com/4n36wqi17b6u/001JennaJ.rar.html

You do not need premium accounts, please use my multiple links!
And also if You like my posts, please post Thanks.
It is does not take much time, but it helps keep my topic alive.
Thank you!

Also, you can see my others Threads and visit my profile.

TO BE CONTINUED...

If you like this thread you can subscribe to see my new topics.

Enjoy!!!


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Do not forget to bookmark me. Please press Ctrl+D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------