Jenna Jameson - PornStar

Extra Large Image


Date of Birth
9 April 1974, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name
Jennifer Marie Massoli

Height
5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)

Mini Biography
Jenna Jameson was born and raised in Las Vegas by her father, and by the time she was 18 the bright lights were already drawing her in. She studied ballet, but it was stripping that started her on her road to superstardom. Dancing led to nude modeling, and by her 20th birthday she had appeared in dozens of top men's mags, including 'Penthouse', 'Hustler', 'High Society' and 'Cheri'. A visit to a porn set piqued her interest in a hardcore career, and Wicked Pictures signed her to an exclusive contract after a bidding war. It took only a few releases for Jenna to become the most popular young starlet around. She catapulted to the top of the porn heap, and in 1996 she scored an unprecedented triple crown by taking home the XRCO Best New Starlet, the F.O.X.E. Video Vixen and the AVN Best New Starlet awards. Jenna has been branching out into more mainstream projects lately, including a featured role in Howard Stern's Partes privadas (1997). She remains one of the most popular pornstresses in the industry today.

Screen shots


PASSWORD NEEDED: ABC123

Video: 40MIN / 131MB / FLV / MAC / LINUX / WINDOWS / ANDROID / IPAD / FULL SCREEN
Download available for you:
Filesonic: http://www.filesonic.com/file/876387911
Bitshare: http://bitshare.com/files/233r2uii/001JennaJ.rar.html
Oron: http://oron.com/4n36wqi17b6u/001JennaJ.rar.html
Freakshare: http://freakshare.com/files/cxbo48h9/001JennaJ.rar.html
Easy-Share: http://www.easy-share.com/1915157167/001JennaJ.rar

You do not need premium accounts, please use my multiple links!
And also if You like my posts, please post Thanks.
It is does not take much time, but it helps keep my topic alive.
Thank you!

Also, you can see my others Threads and visit my profile.

TO BE CONTINUED...

If you like this thread you can subscribe to see my new topics.

Enjoy!!!


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Do not forget to bookmark me. Please press Ctrl+D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------