Phoenix Marie - PornStar

Extra Large Image


Date of Birth
21 September 1981, Golden Valley, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Melissa Marie Hutchison

Height
5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)

Mini Biography
A golden-haired sexual goddess named Phoenix Marie made a blazing rise in the adult filming domain between 2006/2007. She describes it as simple as her being approached by a night club bouncer during a time out with her friends. The bouncer knew a local talent agent and from there, things began to fall into place for the mid 20-year-old Phoenix. She admits she was not as socially-functional at first, a part of her personality stemming as far back as high school. She was quite intelligent and scholarly, however was shy girl with 'no social graces to speak of'. During her time in the industry, she feels the experience has helped develop parts of her personality that were lacking during her teenage years. Undoubtedly, this kind of news certainly would please her fans to know as many audiences have taken a considerable liking to the blond beauty from Golden Valley, California. From 2007 onward, Phoenix as built an impressive film log spanning over 200 film appearances, across various sites and with various production companies. She is perhaps best known from websites including Bang Bros and Brazzers Entertainment and is better known for her anal sex scenes across both Internet and film camera screens.

Screen shots


PASSWORD NEEDED: ABC123

Video: 46MIN / 157MB / FLV / MAC / LINUX / WINDOWS / ANDROID / IPAD / FULL SCREEN
Download available for you:
Filesonic: http://www.filesonic.com/file/877887301
Oron: http://oron.com/ybzryef38zvx/001PhoenixM.rar.html

You do not need premium accounts, please use my multiple links!
And also if You like my posts, please post Thanks.
It is does not take much time, but it helps keep my topic alive.
Thank you!

Also, you can see my others Threads and visit my profile.

TO BE CONTINUED...

If you like this thread you can subscribe to see my new topics.

Enjoy!!!


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Do not forget to bookmark me. Please press Ctrl+D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------