Shyla Stylez - PornStar

Extra Large Image


Date of Birth
23 September 1982, Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name
Amanda Hardy

Height
5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)

Spouse
Bob Friedland (23 October 2002 - August 2003) (divorced).

Trivia
Revamped appearance by having her hair braided in June 2002 by having two breast augmentations, the first in June 2002 and the second in early 2006.
Cup size after the breast augmentation in 2006 is 36DD.

Screen shots


PASSWORD NEEDED: ABC123

Video: 27MIN / 111MB / FLV / MAC / LINUX / WINDOWS / ANDROID / IPAD / FULL SCREEN
Download available for you:
Filesonic: http://www.filesonic.com/file/877635674
Bitshare: http://bitshare.com/files/46yb899t/001ShylaS.rar.html
Oron: http://oron.com/0a123x7rehkf/001ShylaS.rar.html
Freakshare: http://freakshare.com/files/1cytwy6n/001ShylaS.rar.html
Easy-Share: http://www.easy-share.com/1915162502/001ShylaS.rar

You do not need premium accounts, please use my multiple links!
And also if You like my posts, please post Thanks.
It is does not take much time, but it helps keep my topic alive.
Thank you!

Also, you can see my others Threads and visit my profile.

TO BE CONTINUED...

If you like this thread you can subscribe to see my new topics.

Enjoy!!!


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Do not forget to bookmark me. Please press Ctrl+D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------