Lisa Ann - PornStar

Extra Large Image


Date of Birth
9 May 1972, Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Lisa Anne Corpora

Height
5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)

Mini Biography
Lisa Ann, a scintillating dark-haired beauty who only grows more appealing with age, graced the porn scene between 1993 and 1994. Her exhibitionist talents first began on stage as an erotic dancer during her college years in 1990, when she later became a certified dental assistant. In 1997 she quit the porn business due to an AIDS scare. During her time away she returned to dancing in strip clubs around the United States. Later she returned to the industry as first an agent and then eventually as a performer again. It was during this time she founded Clear Talent Management, which later was renamed Lisa Ann's Talent Management, based in California. She is perhaps best known as of 2008 and 2009 for her on-camera portrayal of politician 'Sarah Palin' in the porn parody Who's Nailin' Paylin? (2008) (V). Lisa's over-a-decade career continues with great strength as her popularity grows. She is perhaps one of the most popular performers in the "Milf" and "Cougar" categories of the porn industry.

Screen shots


NO PASSWORD NEEDED.

Video: 37MIN / 125MB / FLV / MAC / LINUX / WINDOWS / ANDROID / IPAD / FULL SCREEN
Download available for you:
Filesonic: http://www.filesonic.com/file/921356414
Bitshare: http://bitshare.com/files/eehz3i13/001LisaA.rar.html
Oron: http://oron.com/mpq6ealk9mmk/001LisaA.rar.html
Freakshare: http://freakshare.com/files/z12lju12/001LisaA.rar.html
Easy-Share: http://www.easy-share.com/1915171052/001LisaA.rar

You do not need premium accounts, please use my multiple links!
And also if You like my posts, please post Thanks.
It is does not take much time, but it helps keep my topic alive.
Thank you!

Also, you can see my others Threads and visit my profile.

TO BE CONTINUED...

If you like this thread you can subscribe to see my new topics.

Enjoy!!!


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Do not forget to bookmark me. Please press Ctrl+D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------