Isabella Chrystin



Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Other Name: Alex, Alex Brown, Alexandra, Alexandra G, Christyn, Chrystyne, Isabela, Isabela Chrystin, Isabella, Isabella B, Isabella Christin, Isabella Christine, Isabella Christyn, Isabella Chrystin, Isabella Kristyn, Isabelle, Issa, Izabella, Izabella Chrystin, Kim, Kristina, Lexi,

Debut year: 2008

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-02-16

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos: Flowers on her left side, Tattoo on neck

Piercings: Diamond on upper lip

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Isabella Chrystin 1





428MB - 22:39 - MP4 - 1280x720

http://keep2share.cc/file/5261152b4c...Chrystin_1.rar